Mitgliederliste

Stand: 04.01.2016
Mitglieds-Nr. Bereich Bühne Internet Name Vorname Straße PLZ Ort
1 West Volksbühne Bad Homburg e.V. www.dievolksbuehne.de&xnbsp; Erhardt Rainer Maria Lilienweg 19 61381 Friedrichsdorf
2 Süd Taunusbühne Bad Schwalbach e.V. www.taunusbuehne.de Müller Brigitte Hardtstr. 44 65307 Bad Schwalbach
3 Ost Theater Club Elmar www.theaterclubelmar.de Isser Simon Brinkstr. 38 63069 Offenbach
4 Ost Philharmonie Fechenheim e.V. www.philharmonie-fechenheim.de Berger Marion Bodelschwinghstr. 1 60386 Frankfurt
5 West theater am bach e.V. www.theater-am-bach.de Schmidt Jörg Im Gäuchen 10a 65604 Elz
6 West Theatergruppe Friedrichsdorf e.V. www.theatergruppe-friedrichsdorf.de Ernst Jörg Hunoldstaler Weg 14a 61267 Neu-Anspach
7 Ost Theatergemeinschaft Oberschmitten www.theater-ober-schmitten.de Schäfer Hans Ringstr. 26 63659 Glauburg
8 Süd GV Edelweiß 1893 e.V. www.gvedelweiss.de Roth Manfred Bergstr. 46 63814 Mainaschaff
9 West die hannemanns e.V. Theatergruppe Kronberg www.hannemanns.de Thöns Wolfgang Dielmannstr. 3 61476 Kronberg
10 Süd Theater "Familie Krause" www.tfk-kelkheim.de Zill Herbert Frankfurter Str. 69a 65779 Kelkheim/Ts.
11 West Burgspielschar e.V. Burgholzhausen www.burgspielschar.de Hild Beate Königsteiner Str. 31 61381 Friedrichsdorf
12 Ost Theatergruppe Kleinlüder e.V. info@tfk-kelkheim.de Siefert Kai Finkenbergstr. 17 36137 Großenlüder
13 Nord SG Waldbühne E. Oberlist Niederelsungen e.V. www.waldbuehne.niederelsungen.de Henkelmann Heinz-Georg Rhödaer Weg 16 34466 Wolfhagen
14 Nord Laienspielgruppe Helsa www.laienspielgruppe-helsa.de Scholz Jürgen Kratzenbergstr. 1 34298 Helsa
15 Süd Theaterverein "Bühnenfieber" e.V. www.buehnenfieber-theater.de Lang Sigrun Burgstraße 7 65343 Eltville
16 West Theaterverein Stadtwerke Ffm. E.V. www.theaterverein-stadtwerke-ffm.de Frei Kirstin Ziegelhüttenweg 50 60598 Frankfurt
17 West Tinko Kindertheater Hoy Stefanie Großer Steinweg 13 35390 Gießen
18 Nord Wehlheider Hoftheater e.V. www.wehlheider-hoftheater.de Herborg Peter Pappenheimstr. 8 34139 Kassel
19 Nord Löwenzahn Theatergruppe Bischof Kathrin Sandweg 10 37247 Großalmerode
20 West Laienspielschar Ebersgöns http://laienspielschar-ebersgoens.de Tögl Edgar An der Prinzenmauer 24 35510 Butzbach
21 Süd Spielergruppe Gymnasium Wald-Michelbach Selig Inge Werderstr. 31 69120 Heidelberg
22 West Neues Kellertheater Wetzlar www.kellertheater-wetzlar.de Zarra Esperón Andrés Flutgrabenstr. 35b 35606 Solms
23 Süd restrisiko - Improvisationstheater www.restrisiko.info Schröpel Sybille Simone-Veil-Str. 1 65197 Wiesbaden
24 Nord Freilichtbühne Twiste www.freilichtbuehne-twiste.de Berlitz Dr. Theo F. Hauptstr. 49 34477 Twistetal
25 West Maineid Improvisationstheater Ffm. e.V. www.maineid-impro.de Teufert Gero Nollenweg 11 65510 Idstein
26 West Laienbühne 1974 Griedel Adami Betina Schlagweg 5 35510 Butzbach
28 Nord Kleine Bühne Schwalm-Eder e.V. www.kleine-buehne-schwalm-eder.de Karger Almuth Ziegenhainer Str. 2 34593 Homberg
29 West Studiobühne Bad Homburg www.studio-buehne.com Vollrath-Kühne Tim&xnbsp; Waldenserstr. 6 61350 Bad Homburg
30 Süd Junge Bühne Schlangenbad www.guckkasten.de Scherwinsky-Kuhn Ingrid Mainstr. 34 65388 Schlangenbad
31 Nord Amateurbühne Espenau www.amateurbuehne-espenau.de Matscheko Frank Mönchehofer Str. 53 34314 Espenau
32 Ost Theater am Main e.V. www.theater-am-main.de Pohl Christian Pfortenstr. 7 63533 Mainhausen
33 Ost Theatergruppe Ettingshausen www.gemeinde-reiskirchen.de Wandt Michael Am Biengarten 7 35447 Reiskirchen
34 Nord Kleine Bühne 77 e.V. www.kleinebuehne77.de Jacob Ralf Neue Wiese 13 34393 Grebenstein
35 Ost Theater Ensemble Rothenbergen 1986 www.theater-rothenbergen.de Zinkhan Carina Herzbergstr. 46 63584 Gründau
36 Nord Niestetaler Klamödchen www.monika-nicolaus.de/Theater/theater.htm Steinacker Renate Sensensteiner Str. 8 34266 Niestetal
37 Nord Kaufunger Kindertheater e.V. www.kaufunger-kindertheater.de Bünte Gabriele Am Setzebach 3 34260 Kaufungen
38 Ost Frankfurter Ensemble e.V. www.frankfurter-ensemble.de Scherer Mathias Fahrgasse 20 60311 Frankfurt
39 Nord Bunte Bühne Großenenglis e.V. www.bunte-buehne-grossenenglis.de Blümel Renate Uttershäuser Str. 4 34582 Borken
40 Ost Markwaldtheater Mühlheim e.V. www.markwaldtheater.de Goldmann Ilona Dietesheimer Str. 63165 Mühlheim
41 Süd Zwiebelbühne TUS Griesheim 1899 e.V. www.zwiebelbuehne.de Bialk Heike Hausweg 37 64347 Griesheim
42 Ost Hist(o)erisches Theater Hanau e.V. http://ht-hanau.de Wessel Britta Pfarrer-Hufnagel-Str. 2 63454 Hanau
43 Süd Die Borner - Theatergruppe e.V. www.dieborner.de.vu Weber Horst Gartenstr. 8 65329 Hohenstein
44 West Goethe Schule Wetzlar www.musicalgruppe.com Mühlig Oliver Philosophenweg 5 35619 Wetzlar
45 Ost Theatergruppe Salmünster e.V. www.theatergruppe-salmuenster.de Beitelmann Olaf Zum Traroth 45 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
46 Nord Sing- und Musikgruppe Vollmarshausen Hahner Damian Vogesenstr. 13 34253 Lohfelden
47 Ost Theaterverein kultBurG e. V. Kilchenstein Roland Junkerstr. 8 63755 Alzenau
48 Süd FAT - Flörsheimer Amateurtheater www.fat-floersheim.de Weber Manfred Grabenstr. 9 65439 Flörsheim
49 Nord Theater auf Tour Kassel http://www.theater59.de Baumbach Jochen Christian-Reul-Str. 6 34121 Kassel
50 Ost Theatergruppe Echzell http://www.tgechzell.de Zeidler Jessica Untergasse 22 61209 Echzell
51 Süd Theaterfreunde Oberjosbach e.V. www.theaterfreunde-oberjosbach.de Prenzer Konrad Platterstr. 19 A 65527 Niedernhausen
52 West Schloßborner Laienbühne e.V. www.laienbuehne-schlossborn.de Marx Kilian Eppenhainer Str. 17 a 61479 Glashütten
53 Nord TheMa90 - TG Martinhagen e.V. www.thema90.de Philippi Holger Schulstr. 5a 34270 Schauenburg
54 West KOMM Bühne Frankfurt e.V. Yilmaz Tunay, Frau Wallstr. 10 60594 Frankfurt
55 Süd Werkstatt für Bühne und Film e.V. www.wfbuf-wiesbaden.de Haas Leila Rüdesheimer Str. 19 65197 Wiesbaden
56 Nord Theatergruppe Morschen www.theatergruppe-morschen.de Thiel Mario An der Quelle 6 36211 Alheim - Heinebach
57 Süd Sport- u. Kulturclub D. Bundesbank Theatergrp. Drescher Wolfgang Mainstr. 4 65795 Hattersheim
58 Ost Theatergruppe Heblos www.theatergruppe-heblos.de Höll Thomas Vogelsbergstr. 175 36341 Lauterbach
59 Süd Hornauer Laienspielgruppe Kelkheim www.hornauer-laienspiel.de Singer Otto Am Flachsland 53 65779 Kelkheim
60 West Theatergruppe Dellerlecker e.V. www.dellerlecker.de Wolf Claus Jürgen Hohl 15 35683 Dillenburg
61 Ost Verein für Literatur 1925 Neuenhaßlau e.V. www.verein-fuer-literatur.de Kümmer Heinrich Hasselbachstr. 28 63594 Hasselroth
62 Nord Theaterverein Oberellenbach Büsching Elke Auf der Rinne 2 36211 Alheim
63 West Pinocchio `90 e. V. Kirchberg Peter Brühlweg 2 65553 Limburg
64 Süd Theatergruppe Delkenheim www.theatergruppe-delkenheim.de Schäfer Gabriele Hauptwache 34 65205 Wiesbaden
65 Nord Kulisse, Verein f. Darst. Kunst www.kulisse-ev.de Ronsdorf-Holstein Dr. Heike Brotgasse 26 36199 Rotenburg
66 West Wanderbühne Westerwald www.theater-nenderoth.de Conrad Tanja Kastanienweg 5 35753 Greifenstein
67 Nord Langendölsche Uulen Pfannkuche-Aberfeld Frank An den Anlagen 47 34388 Trendelburg
68 West Erwachsenen-Theater-Projekt ETPtete Donges-Herbel Gitta Nauborner St. 31 35578 Wetzlar
69 Ost Nidder Bühne www.nidder-buehne.de Diegel Evi Hochstr. 16 61130 Nidderau
70 Süd Dornheimer Theaterkiste e.V. Peschk Monika Karlsbader Str. 6 64521 Groß Gerau
71 West Bockenheimer Theaterensemble e.V. www.bockenheimer-theaterensemble.de Maus Carmen Nahestr. 9 65929 Frankfurt
72 Ost Schloßtheater Laubach Hühnergarth Marlit Grünes Meer 14 35321 Laubach
73 Süd Bannoser Theaterverein e.V. www.bannoser.de Müller Rainer Im Sellerts 13 64395 Brensbach
74 Süd Theaterensemble Dietzenbach www.theaterensemble.de Kosel Dirk In der Mordach 7 64367 Mühltal
75 Nord Volksbühne Bad Emstal e.V. www.volksbuehne-bad-emstal.de Neumann Lothar Bruchstr. 16 34308 Bad Emstal
76 Süd "Die Sandbachmimen" Laiensp. TSV Pfungstadt www.sandbachmimen.de Maurer Reiner Im Wirthumsgarten 15 64319 Pfungstadt
77 Ost TAF Theater Alte Feuerwache Bad Nauheim e.V. www.taf-badehaus2.de Bolsinger Gunnar Arthur-Weber-Weg 15 61231 Bad Nauheim
78 Nord Theaterwoche Korbach Fachd. f. ÖA und Kultur www.theaterwoche-korbach.de Waldeck-Frankenbrg Landkreis Südring 2 34497 Korbach
79 Nord Montessori Theaterschule Déjàvu Kassel Sturm-Thomas Petra Schulweg 1 34253 Lohfelden
80 West Marimotz Amateurtheater Heise Helga Am Atzelberg 2 60389 Frankfurt
81 West TG "Die Maulwürfe" Ludwig-Börne-Schule c/o Theaterpädagogik Lange Str. 30 - 36 60311 Frankfurt
82 Süd Volksbühne Lampertheim www.volksbühne-lampertheim.de Baum Gerhard Glefsweiler Str. 27 68623 Lampertheim
84 Ost TSG Züntersbach 1911 e.V. Stelzner Harald&xnbsp; Bergwinkelstr. 9 36391 Sinntal
85 Ost INKOGNITO Theatergruppe Oberndorf 1990 e.V. www.inkognito-theater.de Fingerhut Lothar Am Mathes-Ellerberg 2 63637 Jossgrund
86 Süd Altenhainer Theater e.V. www.theater-altenhain.de  Löwer Ulrich Langstr. 8 65812 Bad Soden
88 West Theaterverein Oberursel e.V. www.theatervereinoberursel.de Bandy Thomas Ziegelhütte 6 61476 Kronberg
89 Süd Theater AG der Alfred-Delp-Schule Lampertheim Kraft Heinrich Fliederweg 17 68623 Lampertheim
90 Nord cjb club beisetal e.v. www.cjb-rengshausen.de Franz Dagmar Wendeweg 6 34593 Knüllwald
91 Süd RAMSCH Raunheimer Amateur Schauspiel Kaul Elke Ernst-Wiechert-Str. 5 65479 Raunheim
92 Süd theater domino www.theater-domino.de Schmitt Stephan Feldbergstr. 86 65779 Kelkheim
93 West Theater GegenStand e.V. www.theater-gegenstand.de Obermann Jan Rudolf-Bultmann-Str. 2 35039 Marburg
94 Süd Gras-Ellenbacher Heimatbühne e.V. www.heimatbuehne.net Willutzki Andreas Siegfriedstr. 56 64689 Gras-Ellenbach
95 West Wettenberger Sammelsurium Amateurth. e.V. www.wettenberger-sammelsurium.de Kirch Jens Kirchgäßchen 2 35435 Wettenberg
96 Ost "Lebendiges Mittelalter e.V." www.mittelalter-buedingen.de Friedersdorf Dr. Nicole&xnbsp; Mühltorstr. 35a 63654 Büdingen
97 West KAP e.V. Dornholzhausen Müller Jörg Hohl 1 35428 Langgöns
98 Ost The English Theatre Club Hanau e.V. www.etc-ev.de Wolf Michael Siemensallee 9 63477 Maintal
99 West Herborner Heimatspiele e.V. www.kusch-herborn.de Simmer Jörg-Michael Frhr.-vom-Stein-Str. 18 35745 Herborn
100 Ost Theatergruppe "Sluohderin" Cavazzini Christiane Fuldaer Str. 28a 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
101 Ost Volkschor Langenselbold e.V. Theater www.volkschor.de Seifert Feldstraße 63505 Langenselbold
103 West Gambacher Theatergruppe e.V. "Lampenfieber" www.gambacher-theatergruppe.de Schäfer Ralf Bahnhofstr. 53 35516 Münzenberg
104 West Theater vom Bau Rauschenberg e.V. Schein Irmgard Schloßstr. 7 35282 Rauschenberg
105 Ost Kunstforum Seligenstadt e.V. www.kunstforum-seligenstadt.de Rachor Patrick Postfach 1448 63490 Seligenstadt
106 Ost Theaterverein "Die Kistegucker" e.V. Ungermann Andrea Wagnergasse 1a 63589 Linsengericht
107 West Simtshäuser Dorftheater 1998 e.V. Sauerwald Marco Erlenscheid 7 35083 Wetter
108 Ost Dubiose Machenschaften e.V. www.dubiose-machenschaften.de Zinßer Uwe Weidengrundstr. 23 63584 Gründau
110 Ost Theatergruppe Assenheim www.tgass.de Deforth Norbert Georg-Büchner-Str. 9 61194 Niddatal
111 Süd VORNERUM Amateurtheater e.V. www.vornerum-theater.de Ulbricht Daniel Hauptstr. 86 64625 Bensheim
112 West Dorftheater Ketternschwalbach www.dorftheater-ketternschwalbach.de Jung Elvira Im Banngarten 7 65510 Hünstetten
113 West Theaterclub "Frigga" Frickhofen 1920 e.V. Jung-König Berthold Marktstr. 29 65599 Dornburg
114 Süd Theater am Schwarzbach-Trebur (TaST) www.tast-trebur.de Ruppert Kerstin Mainstr. 4 65468 Trebur
115 Nord Kulturkreis Oberhone - Dachbodentheater Schäfer Matthias Im Wahl 7 37269 Eschwege
116 West Ingo Lehmann Lehmann Ingo Hallstr. 23 35716 Dietzhölztal
117 Nord Klosterspiele Merxhausen e.V. www.klosterspiele-merxhausen.de Merkel Sascha Am Weinkauf 15 34308 Bad Emstal
118 Süd Rheingauer Mundart Theater Neradt Ulrike Am Steinberg 6 65344 Eltville
119 Ost Marktspielgruppe Alsfeld Mildner Johanna Grünberger Str. 13 36304 Alsfeld
120 West Bad Camberger Festspiele e.V. www.bad-camberger-festspiele.de Pfanzer Timo Pommernstr. 29 65520 Bad Camberg
121 Süd Theater AG Kleiner Bär & Company Linn Vanessa Lilienweg 3b 68647 Biblis
122 Süd Theater der Generationen e.V. Wellsandt Daniela Ehrengartstr. 2 65201 Wiesbaden
123 Süd "Es Bühnsche" Okriftel e.V. Gutmann Mary Buchenstr. 18 65795 Hattersheim
124 Süd Gernsheimer Orgelpfeifen www.gernsheimer-orgelpfeifen.de Wegert Ralf Zwingenberger Str. 4 64579 Gernsheim
125 Ost Theater hausgemacht e.V. www.theater-hausgemacht.de Täger-Trapp Birgit Lütterzer Str. 3 36137 Großenlüder
126 Süd De Erweller Theaterverein Löwer Reiner Feldbergstr. 7 64560 Riedstadt
127 Nord StattTheater Mengeringhausen e.V. www.statt-theater.net Wirtz Dr. Norbert Kuhtrift 1 34454 Bad Arolsen
128 Süd Bickenbacher Spielgemeinschaft 1946 www.bickenbacher-spielgemeinschaft.de Schnaus Oliver Schlesierstr. 29 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein
130 Süd Shrimps - Improvisationstheater Pohl Thomas Dresdener Ring 59 65191 Wiesbaden
131 Nord Theatergruppe Elgershausen Siebers Stefan Goldbergweg 14 34270 Schauenburg
132 Ost Theatergruppe Die Mühlengeister e.V. Herche Bernd Aufeldstr. 30 63667 Nidda
133 West Theatergruppe der Landjugend Wehrheim www.landjugend-wehrheim.de Velte Olaf Jahnstr. 58 61273 Wehrheim
134 Süd Transparentes Theater www.transparentes-theater.de Schmidt Holger Schubertstr. 26 63150 Heusenstamm
135 Süd Burgschauspieler Eppstein www.burgschauspieler-eppstein.de Rödl Juliane Staufenstr. 14 65817 Eppstein
136 West Freilichtbühne Bonbaden e.V. www.freilichtbuehne-bonbaden.de Lehnhausen Volker Auf der Schanz 23 35606 Solms
137 Süd Theater "Guck emol" Kohnen Ursula Am Lehmberg 4 63773 Goldbach
138 Ost Bandsalat e.V. www.bandsalat.com Karnoll Steffen Wörthstr. 4 36037 Fulda
139 Nord Kulissenschieber Becker Konstanze Bergbreite 39 34233 Fuldatal
140 Ost TG Peter von Orb des Kulturkreises Bad Orb e.V. www.kulturkreis-badorb.de Johanns Werner Berliner Str. 2 63619 Bad Orb
141 Nord Bad Arolsen Company, BAC e.V. www.bac-theater.de Kentel Jochen Burgstr. 46a 34454 Bad Arolsen
142 Süd Ingrid Suhr Suhr Ingrid Laubweg 6 64846 Groß Zimmern
143 West Zwiebelfisch-Spielleute e.V. Glücks-Trommershäuser Tatjana Schloßstr. 35 65594 Runkel
144 West Stadttheater Hadamar e.V. www.stadttheater-hadamar.de Dobs Marianne Im Pflasterstück 6 65589 Hadamar
145 West Mundart Rezitations-Theater REZI*BABBEL www.rezi-babbel.de Gesiarz Mario Johann-Sittig-Str. 7 65931 Frankfurt
146 Nord kleine bühne 70 e.V. www.kb70.de Schönebeck Andreas Zum Heisterhagen 30 34225 Baunatal
147 Süd Theatergruppe Wundertüte e.V. www.kindergarten-orlen.de Hornjak Kathleen Zugmantelstr. 9 65232 Taunusstein
148 Nord Auszeit Theater Tiepermann Stefan Heinrichstr. 9 34549 Edertal
149 Ost Theater "aller art" Krass Helmut Am Himmelsacker 13 36100 Petersberg
150 Nord Theatergruppe Johannismimen Dönch Matthias Leipziger Str. 8a 34355 Staufenberg
151 Süd Theaterlust - freie bühne hofheim www.theaterlust-hofheim.de Schriever-Steinberg Angelika Wingertstr. 2a 65719 Hofheim
152 Ost TG im Kulturverein Dauernheim e.V. www.kvdauernheim.de Maxeiner Marianne Am Weinberg 32 63691 Ranstadt
153 West Bodinger Streifinger Bodo Schulstr. 4 61250 Usingen
154 West Frankfort English Speaking Theatre FEST e.V. www.festfrankfurt.org Book Jeff Am Pfingstborn 39 61479 Glashütten
156 Ost In Bewegung Turek Ulrich (Geschäftsstelle) Seligenstädter Str. 107 63073 Offenbach
157 Süd Theater Hin & Weg e.V. www.hin-u-weg.de Wassenberg Martina Untere Matthias-Claudius-Str. 2 65185 Wiesbaden
158 Süd Hofheimer Theatergruppe "Die Krautstorze" e.V. www.krautstorze-hofheim.de Bickelhaupt Petra Beinstr. 4 68623 Lampertheim
159 Nord Helila e.V. Lautenbach Till Siedlung 19 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
160 Nord Theater am Fluss (TAF) e.V. www.theater-am-fluss.de Fertinger Erna Am Freitagsbach 15 34327 Körle
161 Nord Pfarrscheune 1713 - Altes Pfarrhaus Wernswig Schnappauf Delf Altes Pfarrhaus Wernswig 34576 Homberg
162 Ost Helden Theater e.V. www.heldentheater.de Struve Burkhard Theodor-Heuss-Str. 54 61169 Friedberg
163 Nord Theatergruppe Schreufa e.V. Sommerlad Claudia Kirchbergstr. 1 35066 Frankenberg
164 West Erstes Anspacher Kulturtheater e.V. Morscheck Dr. Horst Hunoldstaler Weg 20 61267 Neu-Anspach
165 Ost Ensemble feel-X e.V. www.ensemble-feelx.de Wiedergrün Felix Rohrstr. 39 63075 Offenbach
166 Nord Pavillontheater Vogel Eila Tiefenkeller 34 36269 Philippsthal
167 Süd Sandhasenbühne Elsenfeld e.V. www.sandhasenbuehne.de.tl Richter Stefan Pfarrer-Keith-Str. 9 63820 Elsenfeld
169 Ost DIE AASCHER WULLEGÄNS www.theater-eichen.de Maxheim Rita Obergasse 5 61130 Nidderau
170 West Tanzstudio Jutta Harscher-Engel Engel Stefan Bleichstr. 12 61381 Friedrichsdorf
171 Ost Ehringshäuser Laienspielgruppe www.ehringshaeuser-laienspielgruppe.de Kessler Winfried Hainesstr. 2 35329 Gemünden
172 Ost Theatergruppe Klarteckst e. V. www.klarteckst.de Stolte Falk Hauptstr. 42 36287 Breitenbach
173 Ost Theaterclub ÄGDSCHEN www.aegdschen.de Günther Kurt Frankfurter Str. 6&xnbsp; 63674 Altenstadt
174 West Theatre Language Studio Frankfurt e.V. Paul Abigail Schumannstr. 51 60325 Frankfurt
175 West Theater- und Kulturverein Dortelweil Zwischen-Zeit e.V. www.zwischenzeittheater.de Slimistinos Georg Kreisstr. 4 61118 Bad Vilbel
176 Ost Theatergruppe Großentaft e.V. www.theatergruppe-grossentaft.de Krieg Bernd Hünbergstr. 7 36132 Eiterfeld
177 Nord Theater am Bunker - Thespis-Karren e.V. www.theaterambunker.de Theuerkauf Elvira In der Lücke 14 34549 Edertal
178 Ost Theater Lampenfieber e.V. www.lampenfieber.net Blume Wolf Birkenhainer Str. 49 63450 Hanau
179 West Junge Bühne Ffm. e.V. Kellertheater www.kellertheater-frankfurt.de Enders Doris Linzer Str. 8 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
180 Nord KultT Theatergruppe Kulturscheune Fritzlar e.V. www.kulturscheune-fritzlar.de Abram Thomas Am Hochzeitshaus 5 34560 Fritzlar
181 Nord Kulturstall Deute e.V. www.kulturstall.de Horstmann Ullrich Schulstr. 14 34281 Gudensberg
182 Ost Die Ilfer Schaustecker e.V. Stahnke Brigitte Eichelsdorfer Str. 9 63667 Nidda-Ulfa
183 Süd Theatergruppe Großes Welttheater Rodgau e.V. www.welttheater-rodgau.de Hartmann Steffen Dresdner Str. 40 63110 Rodgau
184 Süd Für Garderobe keine Haftung, GbR www.fgkh.de Malsy Frederik Langgasse 16 65183 Wiesbaden
185 Ost Theatergruppe des Heimatvereins Schmalnau www.heimatverein-schmalnau.de Moritz René An der Liede 20 36157 Ebersburg
186 Süd Bühne MöWa e.V. www.buehne-moewa.de Schork Kirsten An den Kiefern 7 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
187 West Gastspiel Theaterensemble "Im Rampenlicht" www.imrampenlicht.de Eifler Alexander Zum Schäferköppel 30 60437 Frankfurt
188 Süd "Spielbar/Bruchstücke" - Petrusgem. DA Lauer Matthias Am Flechtenberg 16 64625 Bensheim
189 West Neue Bühne Oberursel Popadiuk Christel Georg.C.-Marshall-Ring 2 61440 Oberursel
190 West Theater AG Haddamshausen e.V. Bickhard Uwe Haddamshäuser Str. 8 35041 Marburg
191 Nord Die Bühne Hofgeismar Frank Christel Nösselweg 30 34396 Liebenau
192 Ost Passionsspiele Salmünster e.V. www.passionsspiele-salmuenster.de Hummel Andreas Postfach 1124 63620 Bad Soden-Salmünster
193 Nord List Dinger Fellinger Doro Holländische Str. 42 34479 Breuna
194 Nord Theaterscheune www.theaterinschauenburg.de Dreismann Jörg Falkensteinstr. 1 34270 Schauenburg
195 Süd Theater im Hayn www.theater-im-hayn.de Seib Ursula Spessartring 1 64409 Messel
196 Ost Eine Stadt spielt Theater e.V. www.eine-stadt-spielt-theater.de Karger Markus Glauberger Str. 5 63695 Glauburg
197 Ost Hiegster Gaukler / KV 1979 Höchst/Nidder e.V. Andres Kathrin Mittelstr. 79a 63674 Altenstadt
198 West Klassikerbühne e.V. Maurer Clemens Stettiner Ring 26 61381 Friedrichsdorf
199 West amathega Schack Peter Wilhelmshöher Str. 166a 60389 Frankfurt
200 Ost SKG Okarben "Der Spiegel" Bienstock Carl-B. Siedlerstr. 5 61184 Karben
201 West Junge Oper Rhein-Main e.V. Strack Manuela Heugasse 6 55116 Mainz
202 Süd THESPIS Projekttheater e.V. www.thespis-pt.de Thiel Marianne Franz-Abt-Str. 5 65193 Wiesbaden
203 Süd Theater Mobile Zwingenberg a. d. Bergstraße e. V. www.mobile-zwingenberg.de Poitevin Gabrielle Ladenburger Str. 29 69493 Hirschberg
204 Nord Das GuxThe Gerhold Klaus Knüllstr. 8 34302 Guxhagen
206 Nord Laienspielgruppe Metze Pilzecker Stefanie Kastanienweg 15 34305 Niedenstein
207 Süd Kurz Form Chaos Kollmeier Stefan Goethestr. 69 64285 Darmstadt
208 West Fähnlein zu Dillenburg e.V. Thomas Marcel Nanzenbacher Weg 6 a 35683 Dillenburg
209 Süd A.T.O. - Atelier-Theater-Obertshausen Grab Heinz-Jürgen Seligenstädter Str. 88 63179 Obertshausen
210 Ost Ockstädter Theaterbühne "Mäuseburg" e.V. Kleiner Cornelia Pfingstbrunnenstr. 5 61165 Friedberg
211 Ost TSG 1864 Bleichenbach/Die kleine Dorfbühne Kraft Holger Bleichstr. 69a 63683 Ortenberg
212 Süd ZauBärhaft Hofmann Marion Schlangenbader Weg 2 65388 Schlangenbad
213 Ost Bechtelsberger Bühne Hehberger Petra Im Junkergarten 3a 36304 Alsfeld
214 West ThoBri Klapprott Britta Obergasse 49 61449 Steinbach
215 Ost Junges Theater Wachenbuchen Goy Christoph Franz-List-Str. 2 65486 Bruchköbel
216 Süd Alles Auf Anfang Bühler Siegfried Raupelsweg 5 55118 Mainz
218 Ost Theatergruppe Grenzenlos Clesle Thorsten Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 6 63694 Limeshain
219 Süd Die Nordemer Kuckucks e.V. Uihlein Stefan Zum Rhein 3 68647 Biblis
220 West EDC e.V. – English Drama Club Schwabauer Robert Wingerstr. 1 61381 Friedrichsdorf
221 Ost Hanauer Theater Stückgut e.V. Hain Lothar Elisabeth-Langgässer-Str. 2 63456 Hanau
222 Nord Alles nur Theater e.V. Habichtswald www.allesnurtheater.de Lehmann Gudrun Vor der Dorneiche 10 34317 Habichtswald
223 Süd Das Eva Zeidler Ensemble   Rückert Markus Leibnitzstr. 11 63150 Heusenstamm
224 West USI English Actors   Baumgarten Dorothea Bart.-Arnoldi-Str. 32 61250 Usingen
225 Süd Theaterverein ZwiBuR   Rudolph Jürgen Peterstr. 13 64653 Lorsch
226 Süd Skriptlos glücklich www.skriptlos-gluecklich.de Cavallaro Silvia Breslauer Str. 8 65203 Wiesbaden
227 Ost Stechmücken   Kipper Rüdiger Schloßgasse 55 35325 Mücke
228 Ost NBB e.V. - Theatermanufaktur Büdingen www.theatermanufaktur-buedingen.de Grunewald Jörg Höhenstr. 16 63584 Gründau
229 Süd Eltviller Puppentheater www.eltviller-puppentheater.de Laug Rolf Burgstr. 7 65343 Eltville
230 Süd Theaterteam Spiellust Michelstadt e.V.   Tietz Roger Mossauer Str. 32 64720 Michelstadt
231 Süd My Theatre e.V   Rinscheid Dr. Martin Berger Str. 75 60316 Frankfurt/M.